GB  
D9G 1 18A50A FIXING POWER UNIT
INJECTION ES9J4 BVM5
01 1812 42 01 SPACER
02 1806 34 01 LINK
03 1803 83 01 SHAFT SCREW
04 1806 32 01 LINK INF
05 1812 32 01 NUT SOCKET
06 1812 33 01 HEXAGONAL NUT M10X150
07 1812 34 01 WASHER 10X18-2
08 1803 42 01 CAPSCREW 12X175-58
09 1803 53 01 TAPPED PLATE
10 1807 G4 01 MOUNTING BRACKT
11 1812 35 02 SELF-TAP SCREWS M10X150-115
12 1812 36 02 FIXING STUD M10X150
13 1807 E2 01 MOUNTING BRACKT
INTM
14 1814 37 01
15 1821 07 01 LEFT
16 1803 67 01 PIN BUFFER LEFT 12X175-25 14X150-29
18 1827 29 01 MOUNTING BRACKT
19 1812 18 01 SUSPENS WASHER
20 1816 07 01 MOUNTING BRACKT
RIGHT INF
21 1813 40 01
22 1880 79 02 HOISTING HOOK
23 1165 18 02 SCREW COLUMN
24 1880 80 01 HOISTING HOOK
25 1880 81 01
26 1814 29 01
27 1815 10 01 HEAT SHIELD
28 1815 09 02 SCREW COLUMN
29 1812 43 01 SUSPENSION NUT
30 1803 72 01 CAPSCREW 10X150-80
31 1809 28 01 FLEXIBLE BUSH
32 1809 04 01
33 1812 38 01 SUSPENSION NUT M10X150
70 6925 E9 01 CAPSCREW 10X150-85
71 6947 C3 01 PLAIN WASHER 14-60-3
72 6935 70 02 WASHER-NUT 10X150-10,7-17
73 6923 81 01 SELF-TAP SCREWS
10X150-75
74 6923 14 03
10X150-100
75 6923 72 03 10X150-35
76 6939 77 01 SELF LOCKG NUT 12 X 175 - 15 - 18
77 6947 79 02 PLAIN WASHER 8 X 22 - 2,5
78 6925 N3 02 SCREW CBLX RDL 8X125-19
79 6922 C6 02 SELF-TAP SCREWS 10X150-40
80 6912 69 04 SCREW CBLX RDL 8X125-25
81 6925 50 04 SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-20
82 6968 81 02 PIN M13X10
83 6934 27 02 WASHER-NUT 6X100-6,25-10
84 5173 14 01 PLAIN WASHER 12X24-2,5