GB  
D9G 1 18A51A FIXING POWER UNIT
INJECTION ES9J4 BVA
01 1812 42 01 SPACER
02 1806 34 01 LINK
03 1803 83 01 SHAFT SCREW
04 1806 32 01 LINK INF
05 1812 32 01 NUT SOCKET
06 1812 33 01 HEXAGONAL NUT M10X150
07 1812 34 01 WASHER 10X18-2
08 1803 42 01 CAPSCREW 12X175-58
09 1803 53 01 TAPPED PLATE
10 1807 G4 01 MOUNTING BRACKT
11 1812 35 02 SELF-TAP SCREWS M10X150-115
12 1812 36 02 FIXING STUD M10X150
13 1807 E2 01 MOUNTING BRACKT
INTM
14 1814 37 01
15 1844 53 01 INTM
16 1803 50 01 PIN BUFFER LEFT SUP
17 1808 30 01 BRAKE LIMITER LEFT
18 1827 16 01 MOUNTING BRACKT LEFT
19 1812 18 01 SUSPENS WASHER
20 1816 08 01 MOUNTING BRACKT
RIGHT INF
21 1813 40 01
22 1880 79 02 HOISTING HOOK
23 1165 18 02 SCREW COLUMN
24 1880 80 01 HOISTING HOOK
25 1880 81 01
26 1803 55 01 CAPSCREW 12X150-35
27 1814 28 01
28 1815 09 02 SCREW COLUMN
29 1815 10 01 HEAT SHIELD
30 1812 43 01 SUSPENSION NUT
31 1803 72 01 CAPSCREW 10X150-80
32 1809 28 01 FLEXIBLE BUSH
33 1809 04 01
34 1812 38 01 SUSPENSION NUT M10X150
70 6925 E9 01 CAPSCREW 10X150-85
72 6935 70 02 WASHER-NUT 10X150-10,7-17
73 6923 81 01 SELF-TAP SCREWS
10X150-75
74 6923 14 03 10X150-100
75 6934 27 02 WASHER-NUT 6X100-6,25-10
76 6939 77 01 SELF LOCKG NUT 12 X 175 - 15 - 18
77 6947 79 02 PLAIN WASHER 8 X 22 - 2,5
78 6925 N3 02 SCREW CBLX RDL 8X125-19
79 6922 C6 02 SELF-TAP SCREWS 10X150-40
80 6912 69 04 SCREW CBLX RDL 8X125-25
81 6925 50 04 SCREW WITH BASE 8X125-20
82 6968 81 02 PIN M13X10
83 5173 14 01 PLAIN WASHER 12X24-2,5